Члены Молодежного парламента Новосибирской области III созыва

Члены Молодежного парламента Новосибирской области III созыва
 
 
 
 
 
agayan.jpg
Агаян Мамвел Сашевич
г.Новосибирск, Заельцовский район
ananeva.jpg
Ананьева Вероника Андреевна
г.Новосибирск, Дзержинский район
Барсуков Евгений Владимирович
Убинский район
bencak.jpg
Бенцак Кристина Евгеньевна
Здвинский район
Блынский Артем Алексеевич
г.Новосибирск, Железнодорожный район
 
 
 
 
 
Бричеев Вадим Викторович
Коченевский район
volchenko.jpg
Волченко Юлия Васильевна
Куйбышевский район
goryacheva.jpg
Горячева Дарья Алексеевна
Колыванский район
graf.jpg
Граф Екатерина Сергеевна
Баганский район
gybareva.jpg
Губарева Татьяна Вячеславовна
Черепановский район
 
 
 
 
 
dolchanina.jpg
Дольчанина Кристина Сергеевна
Чановский район
Дудка Александр Алексеевич
Краснозерский район
ikbalova.jpg
Икбалова Анастасия Васильевна
Тогучинский район
Ишханян Манвел Оганесович
Усть-Таркский район
kashirskix.jpg
Каширских Анастасия Романовна
Маслянинский район
 
 
 
 
 
kyropatnik.jpg
Куропатник Алена Аркадьевна
Кочковский район
lezin.jpg
Лезин Роман Валерьевич
Татарский район
Лиштаева Виктория Олеговна
Доволенский район
maslova.jpg
Маслова Виктория Сергеевна
Сузунский район
materov.jpg
Матеров Павел Владимирович
Северный район
 
 
 
 
 
mykaseev.jpg
Мукасеев Роман Александрович
г. Искитим
nemtin.jpg
Немтин Александр Дмитриевич
г. Обь
nesterkina.jpg
Нестеркина Алиса Сергеевна
Мошковский район
petrova.jpg
Петрова Екатерина Владимировна
Каргатский район
Пикалин Семен Дмитриевич
Болотнинский район
 
 
 
 
 
posedaeva.jpg
Поседаева Карина Николаевна
р.п. Кольцово
prizencova.jpg
Призенцова Ольга Александровна
Венгеровский район
prosekova.jpg
Просекова Нина Романовна
Искитимский район
romashenko.jpg
Ромащенко Кирилл Сергеевич
г.Новосибирск, Октябрьский район
sinicina.jpg
Синицина Александра Вячеславовна
Купинский район
 
 
 
 
 
stepanov.jpg
Степанов Иван Иванович
г. Новосибирск; Советский район
titov.jpg
Титов Евгений Сергеевич
Барабинский район
xodkevich.jpg
Ходкевич Климентий Олегович
г. Новосибирск; Первомайский район
xojinec.jpg
Хожинец Яна Сергеевна
Карасукский район
shamalev.jpg
Шамалев Андрей Игоревич
г.Новосибирск; Калининский район
 
 
     
shekotyrova.jpg
Щекатурова Юлия Александровна
Кыштовский район
uhlina.jpg
Юхлина Анна Николаевна
Чистоозерный район